Skip To Main Content

Contact Us

Please contact us through the school's main phone number. You can also email your student's teachers through ParentVue/StudentVue.

Search Staff Directory

Administration

Karen Adams

Clerk
Secretary: Ap/attendance Ms

David Roberts

Principal: Middle School

Christopher Sanchez

Asst Principal: Middle School

Melissa Segura

Secretary: Principal Ms

Teachers

Kristin Alvarado

Teacher: Classroom

Brian Baker

Teacher: Classroom

Kiely Banks

Teacher: Classroom

Jesse Barela

Teacher: Classroom

Stephanie Brazil

Teacher: Classroom

Benjamin Brooks

Teacher: Gifted

Karen Brown

Teacher: Classroom

Robyn Clarke

Teacher: Itinerant Music

Luis Devargas

Teacher: Music/chor/bnd/orch

Nicole Fichtner

Teacher: Classroom

Mckenzie Hall

Teacher: Classroom

Scott Hedglin

Teacher: Classroom

Sarahjane Kipp

Teacher: Gifted

Carla Lehmeier

Teacher: Music/chor/bnd/orch

Abigail Maclean Blevins

Teacher: Classroom

Michael Margolis

Teacher: Classroom

Paula Massey

Teacher: Classroom

Steve Mcguinness

Teacher: Classroom

Heather Mertens

Teacher: Classroom

Nomalanga Nefertari

Teacher: Gifted

Steven Pope

Teacher: Classroom

Christopher Stillion

Teacher: Classroom

Louis Taylor

Teacher: Music/chor/bnd/orch

Lisa Vargas

Teacher: Classroom

Special Education

David Clare

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Craig Clement

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Kathleen Cox

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Linda Gonzales

Teacher: Adaptive PE
Teacher: Adaptive Pe

Heather Greene

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Sara Lincoln

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Bailey Powell

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Michael Sena

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Laura Wheatley

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Educational Assistants

Kimberly Condit

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Roy Linn

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Selena Mcwhirter

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Lynette Mitchell

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Andrea Quintero

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Dennis Strenfel

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Mary Sullivan

Educ Asst: Health

Christopher Telfer

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Richard Tudor

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Staff

Christopher Ayala

Custodian: D1

Bryan Baldizan

Temps/hourly: Intern

Lynn Delmargo

Librarian: Es, Ms, Hs

Delfinio Garcia

Custodian: Head <6 Emp/night

Robert Quintana

Custodian: D1

Mary Sullivan

Educ Asst: Health

Julia Templin

Temps/hourly: Intern

Santana Torrez

Nurse

Anthony Trujillo

Yardman: D2

Heidi Wolne

Counselor